13:00
Super League Greece
Volos
vs
Panserraikos
13:00
Super League Greece
Kifisia
vs
PAS Giannina
13:00
Super League Greece
Panetolikos
vs
Atromitos
13:30
Romania Liga I
FCSB
vs
Farul Constanta
13:45
MLS
Austin FC
vs
LA Galaxy
14:00
Ekstraklasa
Widzew Lodz
vs
R. Czestochowa
14:00
Peru Liga 1
Sport Boys
vs
Union Comercio
14:30
2. Bundesliga
Schalke 04
vs
Dusseldorf
14:45
Serie A
Lazio
vs
Hellas Verona
14:45
First Division A
Gent
vs
Westerlo
15:00
Premier League
Aston Villa
vs
Chelsea
15:00
La Liga
Atlético Madrid
vs
Athletic Bilbao
15:00
Ligue 1
PSG
vs
Le Havre
15:00
Championship
Hull City
vs
Ipswich Town
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Copiapo
vs
Uni. Catolica
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Vasco da Gama
vs
Criciúma
15:30
Primeira Liga
V. Guimarães
vs
Boavista
16:00
Peru Liga 1
UTC Cajamarca
vs
Atlético Grau
16:00
Brazil Serie B
CRB
vs
Amazonas FC
16:00
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
vs
Botafogo
17:00
Brazil Serie B
América Mineiro
vs
Novorizontino
17:30
Chile Primera Division
Nublense
vs
Cobreloa
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Cuiabá
vs
Atlético Mineiro
18:30
Peru Liga 1
Cusco FC
vs
Cienciano
19:06
Liga MX
Juárez
vs
Club León
19:30
MLS
NE Revolution
vs
Inter Miami
19:30
MLS
Philadelphia
vs
Real Salt Lake
19:30
MLS
NYCFC
vs
Charlotte FC
19:30
MLS
FC Cincinnati
vs
Colorado Rapids
19:30
MLS
D.C. United
vs
Seattle Sounders
19:30
MLS
Columbus Crew
vs
CF Montréal
19:30
MLS
NY Red Bulls
vs
Vancouver
19:30
MLS
Orlando City
vs
Toronto FC
20:00
Categoria Primera A
Atlético Nacional
vs
Tolima
20:00
Brazil Serie A
Bahia
vs
Grêmio
20:30
MLS
Chicago Fire
vs
Atlanta United
20:30
MLS
FC Dallas
vs
Houston Dynamo
20:30
MLS
Minnesota Utd
vs
Sporting KC
20:30
MLS
Nashville SC
vs
SJ Earthquakes
21:00
Liga MX
Tigres UANL
vs
Club Tijuana
21:00
Liga MX
Toluca
vs
Cruz Azul
21:10
Liga MX
Pachuca
vs
Mazatlán
22:30
MLS
Los Angeles FC
vs
Portland Timbers
23:10
Liga MX
Atlas
vs
Guadalajara
01:00
A-League
Sydney FC
vs
Perth Glory
01:00
J1 League
Tokyo Verdy
vs
Avispa Fukuoka
01:00
J1 League
S. Hiroshima
vs
Kawasaki F.
01:00
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
vs
Incheon United
01:00
K League 1
Jeonbuk FC
vs
Daegu FC
02:00
J1 League
Urawa Reds
vs
Nagoya Grampus
02:00
J1 League
Kashiwa Reysol
vs
Sagan Tosu
02:00
J1 League
Gamba Osaka
vs
Kashima Antlers
03:00
A-League
Melbourne City
vs
Western United
03:30
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
vs
Jeju United
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk
vs
Obolon Kyiv
06:15
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
vs
Heracles
06:15
Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
vs
AZ Alkmaar
06:30
Serie A
Inter Milan
vs
Torino
06:30
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
vs
Zaglebie Lubin
06:30
Romania Liga I
Otelul Galati
vs
Hermannstadt
07:00
Ligue 1
Metz
vs
Lille
07:00
Russian Premier League
Akhmat Grozny
vs
Nizhny Novg.
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Wehen
vs
Greuther Fuerth
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Nurnberg
vs
Karlsruher SC
07:30
2. Bundesliga
Magdeburg
vs
Osnabruck
07:30
First Division A
Genk
vs
Club Brugge
07:30
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
vs
Rangers
08:00
La Liga
Cádiz
vs
Mallorca
08:00
La Liga 2
Sporting Gijon
vs
Villarreal B
08:00
Allsvenskan
Malmo FF
vs
AIK
08:00
Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo
vs
Halmstad
08:00
Danish Superliga
Viborg
vs
Randers
08:00
Danish Superliga
Odense
vs
Hvidovre
08:15
Bulgaria First League
Hebar 1918
vs
Lok. Sofia
08:30
Eredivisie
Sp. Rotterdam
vs
FC Volendam
08:30
Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk
vs
FC Utrecht
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Kolos Kovalivka
vs
Olexandriya
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
Hartberg
vs
A. Klagenfurt
08:30
Austrian Bundesliga
LASK
vs
Rapid Wien
09:00
Premier League
Bournemouth
vs
Brighton
09:00
Premier League
Tottenham
vs
Arsenal
09:00
Serie A
Bologna
vs
Udinese
09:00
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
vs
Nice
09:00
Ligue 1
Lorient
vs
Toulouse
09:00
Ligue 1
Clermont
vs
Reims
09:00
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
vs
Legia Warszawa
09:00
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
vs
Istanbulspor
09:00
Super Lig
Pendikspor
vs
Kayserispor
09:15
Russian Premier League
Spartak Moscow
vs
Lok. Moscow
09:30
Bundesliga
B. M'gladbach
vs
Union Berlin
10:00
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo
vs
Botafogo RJ
10:00
Super League Greece
Olympiacos
vs
Lamia
10:00
Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland
vs
Brondby IF
10:00
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
vs
Anderlecht
10:00
Indian Super League
Mohun Bagan
vs
Odisha FC
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Dundee F.C.
vs
Celtic
10:15
La Liga
Granada
vs
Osasuna
10:15
La Liga 2
Real Oviedo
vs
Tenerife
10:15
La Liga 2
Alcorcon
vs
Eldense
10:30
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
vs
Moreirense
10:30
Allsvenskan
Djurgarden
vs
GAIS
10:30
Allsvenskan
Hacken
vs
IFK Norrkoping
10:45
Eredivisie
SBV Vitesse
vs
Fortuna Sittard
10:45
Bulgaria First League
Ludogorets
vs
Krumovgrad
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Kryvbas
vs
Metalist 1925
11:00
NPFL
Sporting Lagos
vs
Abia Warriors
11:00
NPFL
Gombe United
vs
Lobi Stars
11:00
NPFL
Enugu Rangers
vs
Plateau United
11:00
NPFL
Enyimba
vs
Katsina United
11:00
NPFL
Akwa United
vs
Kano Pillars
11:00
Eliteserien
Fredrikstad
vs
Sandefjord
11:00
Eliteserien
KFUM
vs
Brann
11:00
Eliteserien
Lillestrom
vs
HamKam
11:00
Eliteserien
Molde
vs
Haugesund
11:00
Eliteserien
Stromsgodset
vs
Kristiansund BK
11:00
Eliteserien
Tromso
vs
Sarpsborg 08
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
RB Salzburg
vs
Sturm Graz
11:05
Ligue 1
Rennes
vs
Brest
11:15
Romania Liga I
Politehnica
vs
UTA Arad
11:30
Premier League
Nott’m Forest
vs
Man City
11:30
Bundesliga
Mainz 05
vs
FC Koln
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Lech Poznań
vs
Cracovia
12:00
Serie A
Atalanta
vs
Empoli
12:00
Serie A
Napoli
vs
Roma
12:00
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
vs
Gaziantep
12:00
Super Lig
Rizespor
vs
Ankaragucu
12:00
Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen
vs
AGF Aarhus
12:15
Russian Premier League
Dinamo Moscow
vs
FC Zenit
12:30
La Liga
Villarreal
vs
Rayo Vallecano
12:30
La Liga 2
Real Valladolid
vs
Huesca
12:30
La Liga 2
Levante
vs
Cartagena
12:30
NPFL
Shooting Stars
vs
Sunshine Stars
12:30
Chile Primera Division
Everton CD
vs
Coquimbo Unido
12:30
Super League Greece
PAOK
vs
AEK Athens
12:30
First Division A
Union SG
vs
Royal Antwerp
13:00
Ligue 1
Lyon
vs
Monaco
13:00
Primeira Liga
Estoril Praia
vs
Famalicão
13:15
Eliteserien
Odds BK
vs
Viking
13:15
First Division A
RWD Molenbeek
vs
Kortrijk
13:15
Bulgaria First League
Cherno More V.
vs
Lok. Plovdiv
13:30
Bundesliga
Darmstadt
vs
Heidenheim
13:30
Super League Greece
Panathinaikos
vs
Aris FC
14:00
Romania Liga I
CFR Cluj
vs
Sepsi
14:30
Russian Premier League
Baltika
vs
CSKA Moscow
14:45
Serie A
Fiorentina
vs
Sassuolo
15:00
La Liga
Real Betis
vs
Sevilla
15:00
Ligue 1
Marseille
vs
Lens
15:00
La Liga 2
Albacete
vs
Eibar
15:00
Chile Primera Division
Huachipato
vs
Uni. de Chile
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Cruzeiro
vs
Vitoria
15:00
Brazil Serie A
Corinthians
vs
Fluminense
15:00
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba
vs
Brusque FC
15:30
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
vs
Sporting CP
15:30
Peru Liga 1
Alianza Atlético
vs
ADT
16:00
Categoria Primera A
Patriotas
vs
Deportivo Pasto
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza
vs
RB Bragantino
17:30
Brazil Serie A
Juventude
vs
Athletico PR
17:30
Brazil Serie B
Goiás
vs
Ponte Preta
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Deportivo Cali
vs
Junior
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Once Caldas
vs
América de Cali
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Bucaramanga
vs
Alianza Petrolera
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Jaguares
vs
Santa Fe
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Rionegro Águilas
vs
Fortaleza
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Millonarios
vs
Chico FC
18:00
Categoria Primera A
La Equidad
vs
Dep. Pereira
18:00
Categoria Primera A
Envigado
vs
DIM
18:00
Chile Primera Division
Colo Colo
vs
Union La Calera
18:30
Peru Liga 1
FBC Melgar
vs
Alianza Lima
19:00
Brazil Serie A
Internacional
vs
Atletico GO
20:00
Liga MX
Club Necaxa
vs
Monterrey
20:00
Liga MX
Santos Laguna
vs
Atlético San Luis
20:30
Chile Primera Division
Deportes Iquique
vs
Palestino
21:00
Peru Liga 1
Deportivo Garcilaso
vs
Los Chankas
21:00
Peru Liga 1
Universitario
vs
Comerciantes Unidos
06:00
Russian Premier League
Krylya Sovetov
vs
Krasnodar
08:15
Russian Premier League
Rubin Kazan
vs
Ural
10:00
Indian Super League
Mumbai City
vs
FC Goa
10:30
Russian Premier League
PFC Sochi
vs
Fakel
10:30
Romania Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti
vs
Botosani
10:45
Bulgaria First League
CSKA 1948
vs
Arda Kardzhali
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Polissya Zhytomyr
vs
Vorskla Poltava
11:00
NPFL
Bayelsa United
vs
Rivers United
12:45
Russian Premier League
Rostov
vs
FC Orenburg
13:00
Ekstraklasa
Puszcza Niepolomice
vs
Korona Kielce
13:00
Super Lig
Karagumruk
vs
Antalyaspor
13:00
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg
vs
Sirius
13:00
Allsvenskan
Brommapojkarna
vs
IFK Goteborg
13:00
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
vs
Kalmar FF
13:00
Danish Superliga
Silkeborg
vs
FC Midtjylland
13:10
Allsvenskan
Hammarby
vs
Vasteras
13:15
Bulgaria First League
Beroe
vs
Etar
13:30
Romania Liga I
Rapid Bucuresti
vs
Uni. Craiova
14:30
La Liga 2
Ferrol
vs
Mirandes
14:45
Serie A
Genoa
vs
Cagliari
15:00
La Liga
Barcelona
vs
Valencia
15:00
Championship
Preston
vs
Leicester City
15:00
Irish Premier Division
Shamrock Rovers
vs
Drogheda Utd
15:15
Primeira Liga
Estrela
vs
Farense
18:30
Brazil Serie B
Mirassol
vs
Ceará SC
19:00
Brazil Serie A
São Paulo
vs
Palmeiras
20:30
Chile Primera Division
Audax Italiano
vs
Cobresal
21:00
Peru Liga 1
César Vallejo
vs
Sporting Cristal
03:30
Chinese Super League
Changchun
vs
Shenzhen P C
05:00
A-League
Central Coast
vs
Adelaide United
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets
vs
Sh. Donetsk
06:00
K League 1
Daegu FC
vs
Ulsan Hyundai
06:00
K League 1
Incheon United
vs
Jeonbuk FC
06:00
K League 1
Jeju United
vs
Gwangju FC
06:00
K League 1
Gangwon FC
vs
Pohang Steelers
06:00
Chinese Super League
Qingdao Hainiu
vs
Shanghai Port
06:30
Serie B
Cremonese
vs
Pisa
07:35
Chinese Super League
Chengdu
vs
Wuhan TT
08:00
Chinese Super League
Shanghai S.
vs
Cangzhou ML
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kiev
vs
Veres Rivne
09:00
Serie B
Como
vs
Cittadella
09:00
Serie B
Catanzaro
vs
Venezia
09:00
Serie B
Ascoli
vs
Cosenza
09:00
Serie B
Spezia
vs
Palermo
09:00
Serie B
Sudtirol
vs
Ternana
12:00
Serie B
Reggiana
vs
Modena
12:00
Serie B
Lecco
vs
Sampdoria
12:00
Serie B
Bari
vs
Parma
12:00
Serie B
FeralpiSalo
vs
Brescia
15:00
UEFA Champions League
Dortmund
vs
PSG
15:00
Copa do Brasil
Brusque FC
vs
Atletico GO
15:00
Copa do Brasil
Sampaio Corrêa
vs
Fluminense
17:00
Copa do Brasil
Sousa
vs
RB Bragantino
17:00
Copa do Brasil
Ypiranga RS
vs
Athletico PR
18:00
Copa do Brasil
Fortaleza
vs
Vasco da Gama
19:00
Copa do Brasil
America RN
vs
Corinthians
20:30
Copa do Brasil
Internacional
vs
Juventude
20:30
Copa do Brasil
Flamengo
vs
Amazonas FC
22:15
CONCACAF Champions League
Monterrey
vs
Columbus Crew
01:00
J1 League
Yokohama F.M.
vs
Júbilo Iwata
01:00
J1 League
Niigata
vs
S. Hiroshima
02:00
J1 League
Kashima Antlers
vs
Shonan Bellmare
02:00
J1 League
FC Tokyo
vs
Kyoto Sanga
02:00
J1 League
Machida Zelvia
vs
Kashiwa Reysol
02:00
J1 League
Cerezo Osaka
vs
Consadole S.
02:00
J1 League
Sagan Tosu
vs
Tokyo Verdy
03:00
J1 League
Kawasaki F.
vs
Urawa Reds
03:00
J1 League
Avispa Fukuoka
vs
Gamba Osaka
06:00
J1 League
Nagoya Grampus
vs
Vissel Kobe
12:00
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia
vs
Górnik Zabrze
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Dusseldorf
vs
Nurnberg
12:30
2. Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
vs
St. Pauli
13:00
Ligue 1
Toulouse
vs
Montpellier
13:00
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
vs
Alanyaspor
13:00
Super Lig
Besiktas
vs
Rizespor
13:00
Romania Liga I
Farul Constanta
vs
Sepsi
13:00
Danish Superliga
AGF Aarhus
vs
Nordsjaelland
13:30
Austrian Bundesliga
A. Lustenau
vs
Austria Wien
14:00
Eredivisie
Almere
vs
SC Heerenveen
14:00
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
vs
Go Ahead E.
14:30
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim
vs
RB Leipzig
14:30
Ekstraklasa
Ruch Chorzow
vs
Lech Poznań
14:30
La Liga 2
Villarreal B
vs
Levante
14:30
League One
Barnsley
vs
Bolton
14:45
Serie A
Torino
vs
Bologna
14:45
Irish Premier Division
St Patrick's
vs
Drogheda Utd
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Sligo Rovers
vs
Waterford
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Dundalk
vs
Shelbourne
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians
vs
Shamrock Rovers
14:45
Irish Premier Division
Galway United
vs
Derry City
14:45
First Division A
Westerlo
vs
Sint-Truiden
15:00
Premier League
Luton
vs
Everton
15:00
La Liga
Getafe
vs
Athletic Bilbao
15:00
Ligue 1
Lens
vs
Lorient
15:15
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
vs
Vizela
15:30
Chile Primera Division
Palestino
vs
Copiapo
16:00
Peru Liga 1
ADT
vs
Universitario
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Paysandu
vs
Avaí FC
19:00
Peru Liga 1
Cienciano
vs
César Vallejo
19:00
Chile Primera Division
Coquimbo Unido
vs
Huachipato
19:30
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba
vs
Sport Recife
21:30
Peru Liga 1
Alianza Lima
vs
UTC Cajamarca
01:30
K League 1
FC Seoul
vs
Ulsan Hyundai
03:30
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
vs
Jeonbuk FC
06:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Olexandriya
vs
Rukh Lviv
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Greuther Fuerth
vs
Braunschweig
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
vs
Karlsruher SC
07:00
2. Bundesliga
Osnabruck
vs
Schalke 04
07:30
Premier League
Arsenal
vs
Bournemouth
07:30
Championship
Birmingham
vs
Norwich
07:30
Championship
Ipswich Town
vs
Huddersfield
07:30
Championship
Leeds United
vs
Southampton
07:30
Championship
Leicester City
vs
Blackburn
07:30
Championship
Middlesbrough
vs
Watford
07:30
Championship
Plymouth
vs
Hull City
07:30
Championship
Stoke City
vs
Bristol City
07:30
Championship
Sunderland
vs
Sheffield Wed
07:30
Championship
West Brom
vs
Preston
07:30
Championship
Coventry
vs
QPR
07:30
Championship
Rotherham
vs
Cardiff City
07:30
Championship
Swansea City
vs
Millwall
07:30
Romania Liga I
Botosani
vs
FC Voluntari
07:35
Chinese Super League
Qingdao WC
vs
Shandong T.
08:00
La Liga
Real Sociedad
vs
Las Palmas
08:00
La Liga 2
Mirandes
vs
Real Valladolid
08:00
Chinese Super League
Henan
vs
Tianjin Jinmen
08:30
Ukrainian Premier League
Obolon Kyiv
vs
Cherkasy
09:00
Ligue 1
Le Havre
vs
Strasbourg
09:00
Ekstraklasa
LKS Lodz
vs
Slask Wroclaw
09:00
Super Lig
Istanbulspor
vs
A. Demirspor
09:00
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
vs
Brommapojkarna
09:00
Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF
vs
Halmstad
09:30
Bundesliga
Dortmund
vs
Augsburg
09:30
Bundesliga
Wolfsburg
vs
Darmstadt
09:30
Bundesliga
Werder Bremen
vs
B. M'gladbach
09:30
Bundesliga
Stuttgart
vs
Bayern Munich
10:00
Premier League
Brentford
vs
Fulham
10:00
Premier League
Burnley
vs
Newcastle
10:00
Premier League
Sheffield Utd
vs
Nott’m Forest
10:00
Russian Premier League
FC Orenburg
vs
Krylya Sovetov
10:00
First Division A
RWD Molenbeek
vs
Charleroi
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Dundee F.C.
vs
St Mirren
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
vs
Hearts
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
vs
Hibernian
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell
vs
Livingston
10:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
vs
St Johnstone
10:15
La Liga
Real Madrid
vs
Cádiz
10:15
La Liga 2
Huesca
vs
Real Oviedo
10:30
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
vs
V. Guimarães
10:30
Primeira Liga
Boavista
vs
Gil Vicente
11:00
Ligue 1
Monaco
vs
Clermont
11:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Metalist 1925
vs
Vorskla Poltava
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
SCR Altach
vs
Wolfsberger
11:00
Austrian Bundesliga
BW Linz
vs
WSG Tirol
11:30
Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin
vs
R. Czestochowa
11:30
Allsvenskan
Sirius
vs
Hacken
12:00
Serie A
Monza
vs
Lazio
12:00
Super Lig
Kayserispor
vs
Karagumruk
12:00
Super Lig
Samsunspor
vs
Trabzonspor
12:00
Eliteserien
Brann
vs
Rosenborg
12:00
Swiss Super League
Servette
vs
Winterthur
12:00
Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers
vs
Lausanne
12:15
First Division A
Mechelen
vs
Gent